Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLEBE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+65.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
-7.4%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+39.0%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 6 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9TF
← Back to All Properties