Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAUCER CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+16.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+75.4%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+22.6%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+120.8%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8DN
← Back to All Properties