18, CAVES LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£377,500+55.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+9.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1