Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROWSLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£87,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£309,950
+39.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2XD
← Back to All Properties