67, LONGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,950+128.3%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+155.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1