Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,500
+48.7%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+3.9%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+46.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DY
← Back to All Properties