21, DOUGLAS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+114.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+75.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+182.6%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 22 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1