449, WELLFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,000+238.1%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+10.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1