68, ASH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+1.1%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000-3.3%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1