Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£456,500
-6.8%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6WD
← Back to All Properties