77, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+129.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+24.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1