22, HEATHWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,500+151.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1