Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROSEBAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+204.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5YU
← Back to All Properties