Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,995
+3.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NH
← Back to All Properties