Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+26.6%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,100
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties