Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBBS WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+27.6%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5NA
← Back to All Properties