2, FENTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500+161.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+100.0%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1