Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+51.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+39.8%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1AT
← Back to All Properties