Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ABBEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+66.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7WN
← Back to All Properties