Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BICKERTON AVENUE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-6.8%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Detached
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,750
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7RE
← Back to All Properties