Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KESWICK DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£39,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-26.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£39,345 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,345
+6.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+3.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0JJ
← Back to All Properties