Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ST LAWRENCE CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+19.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,950
Sold on 18 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4FR
← Back to All Properties