Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MACDONALD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,250
+60.9%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+11.0%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AL
← Back to All Properties