91, HOLMSLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£185,580 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+79.2%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£185,580 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,420+136.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£135,420 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+39.4%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1