Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
-33.3%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+32.4%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+183.3%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LS
← Back to All Properties