Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-0.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+45.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,780
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties