Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HASTINGS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+16.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+104.3%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0EY
← Back to All Properties