28, SHOTTESWELL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+29.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000+46.2%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1