18, LITTLE ACRE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£19,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.5%
Price Change
-£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£19,000-75.5%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1