Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WELLAND CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£49,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+62.4%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+13.5%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0RZ
← Back to All Properties