Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+68.5%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties