Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+100.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TF
← Back to All Properties