4, BARTON HAMLET, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP31 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000+127.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+21.1%
Sold on 4 February 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1