Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TAYLOR WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+36.5%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
-2.9%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5FG
← Back to All Properties