Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MOSS LANE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+110.9%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6AB
← Back to All Properties