2, ROCHESTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+46.0%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+39.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+74.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1