Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAYDOCK PARK DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-0.5%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0WJ
← Back to All Properties