Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PATERNOSTER HOUSE, BRUNEL WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£800,000
+62.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Other
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1HP
← Back to All Properties