Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£467,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+366.7%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£467,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LT
← Back to All Properties