Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HENRY LOCK WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7FB
← Back to All Properties