Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FALCON ROAD WEST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,950
+96.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8NU
← Back to All Properties