26, RIDGEWALK WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 6TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+112.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+65.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1