Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SLOANE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
+22.0%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+119.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3LT
← Back to All Properties