Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TETBURY COURT, PROSPECT STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+268.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7TR
← Back to All Properties