Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+64.2%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
-7.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties