Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FARM HILL, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 6BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.8%
Price Change
+£402,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,000
+297.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 6BH
← Back to All Properties