Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CORRAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 25 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AL
← Back to All Properties