Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CRAFTS END, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+26.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,250
+72.2%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0SB
← Back to All Properties