95, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+117.4%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+162.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,840
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1