FLAT 5, 18, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+43.7%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+93.3%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1